Næsheim, Alf (1926 - 2014) [no] Place holder

Næsheim, Alf (norwegian bokmål), Næsheim, Alf (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:56
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2963
Name
Næsheim, Alf
Norwegian bokmål

Næsheim, Alf
Swedish

Alternative name
Næsheim, Alf Gabriel
Swedish

Birth
18.02.1926 Stavanger

-Time
18.02.1926
-Place reference
Stavanger

--Place (text)
Stavanger
Swedish
Death
12.2014 Bærum

-Time
12.2014
-Place reference
Bærum

--Place (text)
Bærum
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian