Hansen, Asor (1862 - 1929) [no] Place holder

Hansen, Asor (norwegian bokmål), Hansen, Asor (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:11
15/06/2019 02:15:23
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1433
Name
Hansen, Asor
Norwegian bokmål

Hansen, Asor
Swedish

Alternative name
Hansen, Henrik Asor
Swedish

Birth
23.08.1862 Mandal

-Time
23.08.1862
-Place reference
Mandal

--Place (text)
Mandal
Swedish
Death
03.05.1929 Leirvik på Stord

-Time
03.05.1929
-Place reference
Leirvik på Stord

--Place (text)
Leirvik på Stord
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian