Veneziano, Agostino (1490 - 1540) [sv]

Veneziano, Agostino (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:13
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bff7abd2-ae3a-4c65-9438-8a715eb3258f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Veneziano, Agostino
Swedish

First name
Agostino
Swedish

Last name
Veneziano
Swedish

Alternative name
Musi, Agostino
Swedish

Birth
1490

-Time
1490
Death
1540

-Time
1540
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish