Robertson, Christina (1796 - 1854) [sv]

Robertson, Christina (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:11:52
15/06/2019 02:32:04
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bfc7710b-0ceb-408d-bfeb-468a28ec6b0a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Robertson, Christina
Swedish

First name
Christina
Swedish

Last name
Robertson
Swedish

Alternative name
Sanders, Christina
Swedish

Other name
Saunders, Christina namn som ogift

-Name
Saunders, Christina
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1796

-Time
1796
Death
1854

-Time
1854
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish