Gjemre, Peder Martinius (1864 - 1928) [no] Place holder

Gjemre, Peder Martinius (norwegian bokmål), Gjemre, Peder Martinius (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:15
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1201
Name
Gjemre, Peder Martinius
Norwegian bokmål

Gjemre, Peder Martinius
Swedish

Alternative name
tok fornavnet Per i 1908
Swedish

Birth
26.11.1864 Stavanger

-Time
26.11.1864
-Place reference
Stavanger

--Place (text)
Stavanger
Swedish
Death
11.04.1928 Stavanger

-Time
11.04.1928
-Place reference
Stavanger

--Place (text)
Stavanger
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian