Eckhoff, Wenche (1946 - ) [no] Place holder

Eckhoff, Wenche (norwegian bokmål), Eckhoff, Wenche (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:04
22/06/2019 02:04:38
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab870
Name
Eckhoff, Wenche
Norwegian bokmål

Eckhoff, Wenche
Swedish

Alternative name
Eckhoff, Wenche Britt Kvalstad
Swedish

Birth
28.02.1946 Stange

-Time
28.02.1946
-Place reference
Stange

--Place (text)
Stange
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian