Nilsen, Ragnar (1896 - 1986) [no] Place holder

Nilsen, Ragnar (norwegian bokmål), Nilsen, Ragnar (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:08
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2901
Name
Nilsen, Ragnar
Norwegian bokmål

Nilsen, Ragnar
Swedish

Alternative name
Nilsen, Ragnar Sverre
Swedish

Birth
17.05.1896 Kristiania

-Time
17.05.1896
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
1986

-Time
1986
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian