Holmbergsson, Johan (1804 - 1835) [sv]

Holmbergsson, Johan (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:09:12 AM CET
January 12, 2019 2:32:07 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bdcc43f5-70d6-4a1d-aa7f-7ef721af0433 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Holmbergsson, Johan
Swedish

First name
Johan
Swedish

Last name
Holmbergsson
Swedish

Alternative name
Holmbergsson d.y., Johan
Swedish

Birth
14.07.1804

-Time
14.07.1804
Death
16.01.1835

-Time
16.01.1835
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish