Fischer, Adolph (1844 - 1925) [no] Place holder

Fischer, Adolph (norwegian bokmål), Fischer, Adolph (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:05
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1045
Name
Fischer, Adolph
Norwegian bokmål

Fischer, Adolph
Swedish

Alternative name
Fischer, Johan Adolph
Swedish

Birth
14.06.1844 Koppervik på Karmøy

-Time
14.06.1844
-Place reference
Koppervik på Karmøy

--Place (text)
Koppervik på Karmøy
Swedish
Death
22.11.1925 Nestun ved Bergen

-Time
22.11.1925
-Place reference
Nestun ved Bergen

--Place (text)
Nestun ved Bergen
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian