Moene, Ole Olsen (1839 - 1908) [no] Place holder

Moene, Ole Olsen (norwegian bokmål), Moene, Ole Olsen (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
24/11/2016 11:03:30
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2733
Name
Moene, Ole Olsen
Norwegian bokmål

Moene, Ole Olsen
Swedish

Alternative name
Morken, Ole Olsen
Swedish

Birth
10.09.1839 Morken i Oppdal

-Time
10.09.1839
-Place reference
Morken i Oppdal

--Place (text)
Morken i Oppdal
Swedish
Death
27.05.1908 Molund samme sted

-Time
27.05.1908
-Place reference
Molund samme sted

--Place (text)
Molund samme sted
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian