Lagercrantz, Elisabeth Helena Henriette (1871 - 1947) [sv]

Lagercrantz, Elisabeth Helena Henriette (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:29
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bb70bf05-1311-4230-9f72-8803b65456e1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lagercrantz, Elisabeth Helena Henriette
Swedish

First name
Elisabeth Helena Henriette
Swedish

Last name
Lagercrantz
Swedish

Other name
Hernmarck, Elisabeth Helena Henriette namn som ogift

-Name
Hernmarck, Elisabeth Helena Henriette
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1871

-Time
1871
Death
1947

-Time
1947
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius kusinbarn
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish