Matthiasen, Emma (1890 - 1975) [no] Place holder

Matthiasen, Emma (norwegian bokmål), Matthiasen, Emma (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:48:19 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2659
Name
Matthiasen, Emma
Norwegian bokmål

Matthiasen, Emma
Swedish

Alternative name
Matthiasen, Emma Christine
Swedish

Birth
02.11.1890 Kristiania

-Time
02.11.1890
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
08.05.1975 København

-Time
08.05.1975
-Place reference
København

--Place (text)
København
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian