Borgen, Fredrik (1852 - 1907) [no] Place holder

Borgen, Fredrik (norwegian bokmål), Borgen, Fredrik (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:13
22/06/2019 02:04:14
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab465
Name
Borgen, Fredrik
Norwegian bokmål

Borgen, Fredrik
Swedish

Alternative name
Borgen, Hans Fredrik Henriksen
Swedish

Birth
24.11.1852 Ullensaker

-Time
24.11.1852
-Place reference
Ullensaker

--Place (text)
Ullensaker
Swedish
Death
06.02.1907 Kristiania

-Time
06.02.1907
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian