Bakke, Dagfinn (1933 - ) [no] Place holder

Bakke, Dagfinn (norwegian bokmål), Bakke, Dagfinn (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:45:43 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab231
Name
Bakke, Dagfinn
Norwegian bokmål

Bakke, Dagfinn
Swedish

Alternative name
Bakke, Dagfinn Ingolf
Swedish

Birth
16.08.1933 Lødingen

-Time
16.08.1933
-Place reference
Lødingen

--Place (text)
Lødingen
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian