Berger, Einar (1890 - 1961) [no] Place holder

Berger, Einar (norwegian bokmål), Berger, Einar (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:03
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab320
Name
Berger, Einar
Norwegian bokmål

Berger, Einar
Swedish

Alternative name
Berger, Einar Halvdan
Swedish

Birth
23.03.1890 Finnkroken, Renøy i Troms

-Time
23.03.1890
-Place reference
Finnkroken, Renøy i Troms

--Place (text)
Finnkroken, Renøy i Troms
Swedish
Death
19.05.1961 Hvalstad i Asker

-Time
19.05.1961
-Place reference
Hvalstad i Asker

--Place (text)
Hvalstad i Asker
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian