Sinding-Larsen, Kristofer (1873 - 1948) [no] Place holder

Sinding-Larsen, Kristofer (norwegian bokmål), Sinding-Larsen, Kristofer (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:20
12/01/2019 02:26:37
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3485
Name
Sinding-Larsen, Kristofer
Norwegian bokmål

Sinding-Larsen, Kristofer
Swedish

Alternative name
Sinding-Larsen, Kristofer Andreas Lange
Swedish

Birth
03.04.1873 Christiania

-Time
03.04.1873
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
26.12.1948 Oslo

-Time
26.12.1948
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian