Krafft, Finn (1895 - 1967) [no] Place holder

Krafft, Finn (norwegian bokmål), Krafft, Finn (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:20
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2175
Name
Krafft, Finn
Norwegian bokmål

Krafft, Finn
Swedish

Alternative name
Krafft, Finn Carl Treschow
Swedish

Birth
09.05.1895 Kristiania

-Time
09.05.1895
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
08.11.1967

-Time
08.11.1967
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian