San Giovanni, Giovanni da (1592 - 1636) [sv]

San Giovanni, Giovanni da (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b5757863-61ad-475c-9e19-ff155dfdc57c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
San Giovanni, Giovanni da
Swedish

First name
Giovanni da
Swedish

Last name
San Giovanni
Swedish

Alternative name
Mannozzi, Giovanni
Swedish

Birth
1592

-Time
1592
Death
1636

-Time
1636
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish