Spada, Leonello (1576 - 1622) [sv]

Spada, Leonello (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:29
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b504f7a0-ede1-48b9-8409-79e8205dbb75 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Spada, Leonello
Swedish

First name
Leonello
Swedish

Last name
Spada
Swedish

Alternative name
Caravaggio riformato, Leonello
Swedish

Scimmia del Caravaggio, Leonello
Swedish

Spada, Lionello
Swedish

Birth
1576 Bologna (Italien)

-Time
1576
-Place reference
Bologna (Italien)

--Place (text)
Bologna (Italien)
Swedish
Death
17.05.1622 Parma (Italien)

-Time
17.05.1622
-Place reference
Parma (Italien)

--Place (text)
Parma (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish