Wathne, Frank (1902 - ) [no] Place holder

Wathne, Frank (norwegian bokmål), Wathne, Frank (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:35
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3965
Name
Wathne, Frank
Norwegian bokmål

Wathne, Frank
Swedish

Alternative name
Wathne, Frank Ingvald
Swedish

Birth
09.07.1902 Stavanger

-Time
09.07.1902
-Place reference
Stavanger

--Place (text)
Stavanger
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian