Sundbye, Nina (1944 - ) [no] Place holder

Sundbye, Nina (norwegian bokmål), Sundbye, Nina (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:34
15/06/2019 02:18:09
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3615
Name
Sundbye, Nina
Norwegian bokmål

Sundbye, Nina
Swedish

Alternative name
Sundbye, Nina Emilie
Swedish

Birth
04.08.1944 Oslo

-Time
04.08.1944
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian