Triva, Antonio (1626? - 1699) [sv]

Triva, Antonio (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b2974116-740b-49d6-9674-3917b3da6842 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Triva, Antonio
Swedish

First name
Antonio
Swedish

Last name
Triva
Swedish

Alternative name
Triva, Antonius
Swedish

Trivis, Antoine
Swedish

de Trivis, Antonio Domenico
Swedish

Birth
1626?
Född 1625 eller 1626

-Time
1626?
-Dating comment
Född 1625 eller 1626
Swedish

Death
18.08.1699

-Time
18.08.1699
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 18162

-Id
18162
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036379270

-Id
021036379270
-System
DigitaltMuseum