Kippenbroeck, Johan (1931 - ) [no] Place holder

Kippenbroeck, Johan (norwegian bokmål), Kippenbroeck, Johan (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:25
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2075
Name
Kippenbroeck, Johan
Norwegian bokmål

Kippenbroeck, Johan
Swedish

Alternative name
Kippenbroeck, Johan Henrik
Swedish

Birth
25.07.1931 Amsterdam

-Time
25.07.1931
-Place reference
Amsterdam

--Place (text)
Amsterdam
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian