Wiberg, Christian (1870 - 1945) [no] Place holder

Wiberg, Christian (norwegian bokmål), Wiberg, Christian (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:41
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab4004
Name
Wiberg, Christian
Norwegian bokmål

Wiberg, Christian
Swedish

Alternative name
Wiberg, Johan Christian Koren
Swedish

Birth
10.10.1870 Bergen

-Time
10.10.1870
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Death
22.03.1945 samme sted

-Time
22.03.1945
-Place reference
samme sted

--Place (text)
samme sted
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian