Bjørneboe, Jens (1920 - 1976) [no] Place holder

Bjørneboe, Jens (norwegian bokmål), Bjørneboe, Jens (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:54:53 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab401
Name
Bjørneboe, Jens
Norwegian bokmål

Bjørneboe, Jens
Swedish

Alternative name
Bjørneboe, Jens Ingvald
Swedish

Birth
09.10.1920 Kristiansand

-Time
09.10.1920
-Place reference
Kristiansand

--Place (text)
Kristiansand
Swedish
Death
09.05.1976

-Time
09.05.1976
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian