Cappelen, Molle (1922 - ) [no] Place holder

Cappelen, Molle (norwegian bokmål), Cappelen, Molle (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:55
22/06/2019 02:09:37
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab654
Name
Cappelen, Molle
Norwegian bokmål

Cappelen, Molle
Swedish

Alternative name
Cappelen, Bergliot Ambrosia
Swedish

Birth
15.04.1922 Oslo

-Time
15.04.1922
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian