Hillegaert, Pauwels van (1596? - 1640?) [sv]

Hillegaert, Pauwels van (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:09:07 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/af4d0275-072d-4bcd-9d59-3eb769490ba1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hillegaert, Pauwels van
Swedish

First name
Pauwels van
Swedish

Last name
Hillegaert
Swedish

Alternative name
Hillegaert, Paulus
Swedish

Hillegart, Pouwlus
Swedish

Hillig, Pauwels van
Swedish

Hilligaert, Pauwels van
Swedish

Birth
1596?
Född 1595 eller 1596

-Time
1596?
-Dating comment
Född 1595 eller 1596
Swedish

Death
1640?
Död 1640-01 eller 1640-07

-Time
1640?
-Dating comment
Död 1640-01 eller 1640-07
Swedish

Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality