Sverdrup, Otto (1897 - 1978) [no] Place holder

Sverdrup, Otto (norwegian bokmål), Sverdrup, Otto (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:55:03
15/06/2019 02:18:10
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3635
Name
Sverdrup, Otto
Norwegian bokmål

Sverdrup, Otto
Swedish

Alternative name
Sverdrup, Otto Neumann
Swedish

Birth
17.10.1897 Kra.

-Time
17.10.1897
-Place reference
Kra.

--Place (text)
Kra.
Swedish
Death
17.06.1978 Oslo

-Time
17.06.1978
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian