Dubois, Guillam (1623? - 1680) [sv]

Dubois, Guillam (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:48
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ae2ae59d-e4ba-4817-991a-0d08ae1cd504 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Dubois, Guillam
Swedish

First name
Guillam
Swedish

Last name
Dubois
Swedish

Alternative name
Bois, Guillam du
Swedish

Dubois, Guillaume
Swedish

Dubois, Willem
Swedish

Birth
1623?
Född mellan ca 1623 och 1625

-Time
1623?
-Dating comment
Född mellan ca 1623 och 1625
Swedish

Death
1680

-Time
1680
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish