Sohlberg, Harald (1869 - 1935) [no] Place holder

Sohlberg, Harald (norwegian bokmål), Sohlberg, Harald (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:11
25/05/2019 02:10:58
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab108672
Name
Sohlberg, Harald
Norwegian bokmål

Sohlberg, Harald
Swedish

Alternative name
Sohlberg, Harald Oscar
Swedish

Birth
29.11.1869 Christiania

-Time
29.11.1869
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
19.06.1935 Oslo

-Time
19.06.1935
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian