Smith-Hald, Bjørn (1883 - 1964) [no] Place holder

Smith-Hald, Bjørn (norwegian bokmål), Smith-Hald, Bjørn (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:54
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab108656
Name
Smith-Hald, Bjørn
Norwegian bokmål

Smith-Hald, Bjørn
Swedish

Alternative name
Smith-Hald, Bjørn Didrik Reginald Aall
Swedish

Birth
13.01.1883 Paris

-Time
13.01.1883
-Place reference
Paris

--Place (text)
Paris
Swedish
Death
11.07.1964 Moss

-Time
11.07.1964
-Place reference
Moss

--Place (text)
Moss
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian