Chase, Dana B. (1847 - 1912) [sv]

Chase, Dana B. (swedish)

Personer med anknytning till Världskulturmuseerna (Statens museer för världskultur) [sv]

Description
Dana B. Chase, fotograf, gifte sig med Ella M. Burt och fick två barn (www.ancestry.com). [sv]
Life role
Dataset owner
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
21/01/2018 11:39:23
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ac0a7b2e-914f-470f-b5f2-f213029452d1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Chase, Dana B.
Swedish

First name
Dana
Swedish

Last name
Chase
Swedish

Alternative name
D. B. Chase
Swedish

Title
fotograf

-Title
fotograf
Swedish

Description
Dana B. Chase, fotograf, gifte sig med Ella M. Burt och fick två barn (www.ancestry.com).
Swedish

Birth
1847

-Time
1847
Death
1912

-Time
1912
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

Biography

Dana B. Chase, fotograf, gifte sig med Ella M. Burt och fick två barn (www.ancestry.com).

Swedish