Strøm, Tonje (1937 - 2010) [no] Place holder

Strøm, Tonje (norwegian bokmål), Strøm, Tonje (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:52:53 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3592
Name
Strøm, Tonje
Norwegian bokmål

Strøm, Tonje
Swedish

Alternative name
Aas, Tonje Strøm (1959-76)
Swedish

Birth
20.04.1937 Oslo

-Time
20.04.1937
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Death
02.11.2010 Oslo

-Time
02.11.2010
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian