Bødtker, Audun (1918 - 2002) [no] Place holder

Bødtker, Audun (norwegian bokmål), Bødtker, Audun (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:21
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab612
Name
Bødtker, Audun
Norwegian bokmål

Bødtker, Audun
Swedish

Alternative name
Bødtker, Audun Frithjof
Swedish

Birth
14.02.1918 Bergen

-Time
14.02.1918
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Death
2002

-Time
2002
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian