Vos, Marik (1923 - 1994) [sv]

Vos, Marik (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:30
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ab88c259-f562-4fe0-9726-322b41c2d336 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Vos, Marik
Swedish

First name
Marik
Swedish

Last name
Vos
Swedish

Other name
Ericsson, Marik namn som ogift

-Name
Ericsson, Marik
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1923

-Time
1923
Death
1994

-Time
1994
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish