Skullerud, Odd (1943 - ) [no] Place holder

Skullerud, Odd (norwegian bokmål), Skullerud, Odd (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:32
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab108559
Name
Skullerud, Odd
Norwegian bokmål

Skullerud, Odd
Swedish

Alternative name
Skullerud, Odd Emil
Swedish

Birth
19.07.1943 Skåtøy

-Time
19.07.1943
-Place reference
Skåtøy

--Place (text)
Skåtøy
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian