Hinna, Bernhard (1871 - 1951) [no] Place holder

Hinna, Bernhard (norwegian bokmål), Hinna, Bernhard (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:13
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1644
Name
Hinna, Bernhard
Norwegian bokmål

Hinna, Bernhard
Swedish

Alternative name
Hinna, John Bernhard Jonassen
Swedish

Birth
11.06.1871 Stavanger

-Time
11.06.1871
-Place reference
Stavanger

--Place (text)
Stavanger
Swedish
Death
03.11.1951 sst.

-Time
03.11.1951
-Place reference
sst.

--Place (text)
sst.
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian