Dürchs, Jonas (1730 - 1785) [sv]

Dürchs, Jonas (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:52
22/06/2019 02:16:54
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a9775964-1e4b-4721-9cfc-0103621e660c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Dürchs, Jonas
Swedish

First name
Jonas
Swedish

Last name
Dürchs
Swedish

Alternative name
Dyrcks, Johan
Swedish

Dyrcks, Jonas
Swedish

Dyrcks, Jonas
Swedish

Dürchs, Johan
Swedish

Dürchs, Johannes
Swedish

Birth
1730 Hannover (Tyskland)

-Time
1730
-Place reference
Hannover (Tyskland)

--Place (text)
Hannover (Tyskland)
Swedish
Death
08.12.1785 Marstrand (Sverige)

-Time
08.12.1785
-Place reference
Marstrand (Sverige)

--Place (text)
Marstrand (Sverige)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
porträttmålare

-Occupation specification
porträttmålare
Swedish

målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish