Zetterquist, Kajsa (1936 - ) [no] Place holder

Zetterquist, Kajsa (norwegian bokmål), Zetterquist, Kajsa (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:38
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab4052
Name
Zetterquist, Kajsa
Norwegian bokmål

Zetterquist, Kajsa
Swedish

Alternative name
Zetterquist, Kajsa Charlotta
Swedish

Birth
18.11.1936 Arvika, Sverige

-Time
18.11.1936
-Place reference
Arvika, Sverige

--Place (text)
Arvika, Sverige
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian