Sustris, Friedrich (1538? - 1599) [sv]

Sustris, Friedrich (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:12:40 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a5e4d290-b66b-49a2-bb45-4c5f2fd6f070 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Sustris, Friedrich
Swedish

First name
Friedrich
Swedish

Last name
Sustris
Swedish

Alternative name
Fiammingo, Federigo Lamberto
Swedish

Lamberto d'Amsterdam Fiammingo, Federigo di
Swedish

Lamberto, Frederigo di
Swedish

Lamberto, Frederik Zustris di
Swedish

Suster, Friedrich
Swedish

Susterus, Friedrich
Swedish

Sustris, Frederik
Swedish

Süstris, Friedrich
Swedish

Zustris, Friedrich
Swedish

Birth
1538? Amsterdam (Nederländerna)
född ca 1540

-Time
1538?
-Dating comment
född ca 1540
Swedish

-Place reference
Amsterdam (Nederländerna)

--Place (text)
Amsterdam (Nederländerna)
Swedish
Death
1599 München (Tyskland)

-Time
1599
-Place reference
München (Tyskland)

--Place (text)
München (Tyskland)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish