Schwab, Per (1911 - 1970) [no] Place holder

Schwab, Per (norwegian bokmål), Schwab, Per (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:55
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3432
Name
Schwab, Per
Norwegian bokmål

Schwab, Per
Swedish

Alternative name
Schwab, Per Eigil
Swedish

Birth
17.08.1911 Stockholm

-Time
17.08.1911
-Place reference
Stockholm

--Place (text)
Stockholm
Swedish
Death
02.08.1970 Rauane

-Time
02.08.1970
-Place reference
Rauane

--Place (text)
Rauane
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian