Ansteinsson, Paul (1885 - 1939) [no] Place holder

Ansteinsson, Paul (norwegian bokmål), Ansteinsson, Paul (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:53
15/06/2019 02:13:54
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab103
Name
Ansteinsson, Paul
Norwegian bokmål

Ansteinsson, Paul
Swedish

Alternative name
Ansteensen, Paul
Swedish

Birth
29.07.1885 Romedal

-Time
29.07.1885
-Place reference
Romedal

--Place (text)
Romedal
Swedish
Death
08.05.1939 Oslo

-Time
08.05.1939
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian