Tunold, Bernt (1877 - 1946) [no] Place holder

Tunold, Bernt (norwegian bokmål), Tunold, Bernt (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:50:31 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3800
Name
Tunold, Bernt
Norwegian bokmål

Tunold, Bernt
Swedish

Alternative name
Tunold, Bernt Wilhelm
Swedish

Birth
25.02.1877 Selje

-Time
25.02.1877
-Place reference
Selje

--Place (text)
Selje
Swedish
Death
23.01.1946 Bergen

-Time
23.01.1946
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian