Hosenfelder, Heinrich Christian Friedrich (1719 - ) [no] Place holder

Hosenfelder, Heinrich Christian Friedrich (norwegian bokmål), Hosenfelder, Heinrich Christian Friedrich (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:48
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1750
Name
Hosenfelder, Heinrich Christian Friedrich
Norwegian bokmål

Hosenfelder, Heinrich Christian Friedrich
Swedish

Alternative name
Hosenfeller, Heinrich Christian Friedrich
Swedish

Birth
1719 Preussen

-Time
1719
-Place reference
Preussen

--Place (text)
Preussen
Swedish
Death
Thune

-Place reference
Thune

--Place (text)
Thune
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 417119

-Id
417119
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036635134

-Id
021036635134
-System
DigitaltMuseum