Almqvist, Fanny Lovisa (1863 - 1946) [sv]

Almqvist, Fanny Lovisa (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
November 16, 2015 2:52:22 PM CET
January 12, 2019 12:30:15 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a091cf03-c94a-4ee6-bcad-689c5ccd9dc6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Almqvist, Fanny Lovisa
Swedish

First name
Fanny Lovisa
Swedish

Last name
Almqvist
Swedish

Other name
Grafström, Fanny Lovisa namn som ogift

-Name
Grafström, Fanny Lovisa
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1863

-Time
1863
Death
1946

-Time
1946
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius systerdotter och Sofis brorsdotter
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish