Füssli, Johann Heinrich (1741 - 1825) [sv]

Füssli, Johann Heinrich (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:24
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a0858227-71b0-40da-8f41-631bdb559d3f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Füssli, Johann Heinrich
Swedish

First name
Johann Heinrich
Swedish

Last name
Füssli
Swedish

Alternative name
Fuseli, Henry
Swedish

Birth
1741

-Time
1741
Death
1825

-Time
1825
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality