Hald, Dagny (1936 - 2001) [no] Place holder

Hald, Dagny (norwegian bokmål), Hald, Dagny (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:46:40 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1386
Name
Hald, Dagny
Norwegian bokmål

Hald, Dagny
Swedish

Alternative name
Hald, Dagny Johanne
Swedish

Hald, Dagny Johanne Revold
Swedish

Birth
17.04.1936 Oslo

-Time
17.04.1936
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Death
06.09.2001 Vestby

-Time
06.09.2001
-Place reference
Vestby

--Place (text)
Vestby
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian