Hvalstad, Lalla (1875 - 1962) [no] Place holder

Hvalstad, Lalla (norwegian bokmål), Hvalstad, Lalla (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:12
22/06/2019 02:10:56
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1779
Name
Hvalstad, Lalla
Norwegian bokmål

Hvalstad, Lalla
Swedish

Alternative name
Hvalstad, Ragnhild
Swedish

Birth
07.03.1875 Christiania

-Time
07.03.1875
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
20.10.1962 Oslo

-Time
20.10.1962
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian