Rud, Borghild (1910 - 1999) [no] Place holder

Rud, Borghild (norwegian bokmål), Rud, Borghild (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:54:49 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3293
Name
Rud, Borghild
Norwegian bokmål

Rud, Borghild
Swedish

Alternative name
Rud, Borghild Eline
Swedish

Birth
20.03.1910 Furnes

-Time
20.03.1910
-Place reference
Furnes

--Place (text)
Furnes
Swedish
Death
25.06.1999

-Time
25.06.1999
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian