Grimdalen, Anne (1899 - 1961) [no] Place holder

Grimdalen, Anne (norwegian bokmål), Grimdalen, Anne (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:54:56 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1267
Name
Grimdalen, Anne
Norwegian bokmål

Grimdalen, Anne
Swedish

Alternative name
Grimdalen, Anne Marie
Swedish

Birth
01.11.1899 Skafså, Telemark

-Time
01.11.1899
-Place reference
Skafså, Telemark

--Place (text)
Skafså, Telemark
Swedish
Death
03.10.1961 Oslo

-Time
03.10.1961
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian